LOAN PARTNERS LTD

Company number 07844428

Registered office address
The Old Exchange 234 Southchurch Road, Southend-On-Sea, Essex, SS1 2EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LENDING LADDER LTD 08 Mar 2013 - 18 Mar 2013
LOAN PARTNERS LIMITED 11 Nov 2011 - 08 Mar 2013