THE MANOR TRUST

Company number 07843573

Registered office address
Norbury Manor Business And Enterprise College Kensington Avenue, Thornton Heath, Croydon, Surrey, England, CR7 8BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
11 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2020
due by 18 November 2020

Last statement dated 4 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
NORBURY MANOR BUSINESS AND ENTERPRISE COLLEGE FOR GIRLS 11 Nov 2011 - 30 Jan 2019