ASH TRANSPORT (SURREY) LTD

Company number 07840339

Registered office address
23 Woodbury Drive, Sutton, Surrey, SM2 5RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2019
due by 29 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2020
due by 21 December 2020

Last statement dated 9 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
07840339 LIMITED 25 Jul 2019 - 30 Jul 2019