SAVANTS ADVISORY LIMITED

Company number 07839621

Registered office address
Savants, 83 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1H 0HW
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 December 2019
due by 26 December 2019

Last statement dated 12 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SAVANTS BUSINESS RECOVERY AND INSOLVENCY LTD 08 Nov 2011 - 11 Mar 2015