HARBOUR CARE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07838042

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2019
due by 21 November 2019

Last statement dated 7 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (2244) LIMITED 07 Nov 2011 - 22 Dec 2011