PARKER & WARNE VEHICLE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07837433

Registered office address
The Manor Main Street, Grove, Wantage, Oxfordshire, OX12 7JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2020
due by 9 October 2020

Last statement dated 28 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
PARKER & WARNE MECHANICAL MAINTENANCE LTD 07 Nov 2011 - 22 Apr 2013