STERLING LEGAL PAYMENT SERVICES LTD

Company number 07834767

Registered office address
91 Battersea Park Road, London, England, SW8 4DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2020
due by 6 December 2020

Last statement dated 22 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STERLING LEGAL SERVICES LTD 03 Nov 2011 - 12 Apr 2016