KINGSLEY LEARNING FOUNDATION

Company number 07834300

Registered office address
Kingsley Special Academy, Churchill Way, Kettering, Northants, NN15 5DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
3 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2019
due by 17 November 2019

Last statement dated 3 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGSLEY SPECIAL ACADEMY TRUST 03 Nov 2011 - 29 Aug 2018