EARTH ANALYTICS GROUP GLOBAL LTD

Company number 07832529

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EARTH ANALYTICS GLOBAL LTD 02 Nov 2011 - 03 Nov 2011