BOOST CAPITAL LTD

Company number 07831099

Registered office address
Greenwood House, 91-99 New London Road, Chelmsford, Essex, England, CM2 0PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2020
due by 15 November 2020

Last statement dated 1 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS FINANCIAL SERVICES (UK) LTD 01 Nov 2011 - 29 Apr 2013