OTR FITZROVIA LIMITED

Company number 07826703

Registered office address
26-28 Bedford Row, Holborn, London, WC1R 4HE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2019
due by 10 November 2019

Last statement dated 27 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
OTR NOMINEES LIMITED 27 Oct 2011 - 04 Nov 2011