ST ILAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 07822711

Registered office address
C/O Bailams & Co Ty Antur, Navigation Park, Abercynon, Rhondda Cynon Taff, CF45 4SN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 November 2019
due by 21 November 2019

Last statement dated 7 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 706 LIMITED 25 Oct 2011 - 16 Feb 2012