KLENITISE LIMITED

Company number 07822618

Registered office address
Floor 4 3 Assembly Square, Britannia Quay, Cardiff, CF10 4PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 December 2019
due by 28 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2020
due by 12 November 2020

Last statement dated 1 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 705 LIMITED 25 Oct 2011 - 21 Mar 2012