LYONHEART CARS LTD

Company number 07821457

Registered office address
Coddan Cpm Ltd, 120 Baker Street, 3rd Floor, London, W1U 6TU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29100 - Manufacture of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
LYONS MOTOR COMPANY LTD 25 Oct 2011 - 17 Jan 2012