MILLENDREATH CHALETS LTD

Company number 07819255

Registered office address
One, Gloucester Place, Brighton, Sussex, BN1 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2020
due by 2 December 2020

Last statement dated 21 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INTO DMU LIMITED 21 Oct 2011 - 03 Apr 2012