THE PLATT PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 07818526

Registered office address
St James's House 2 Shore Road, Ainsdale, Southport, Merseyside, PR8 2RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2019
due by 4 November 2019

Last statement dated 21 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PLATT MORGAN LIMITED 21 Oct 2011 - 12 Dec 2014