MAGENTA CITY LIMITED

Company number 07814221

Registered office address
Brooklands Farm Pepperbox Lane, Bramley, Guildford, England, GU5 0LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2020
due by 29 November 2020

Last statement dated 18 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LOUSADA (ST ALBANS) LIMITED 18 Oct 2011 - 01 May 2016