MOUNTWAY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07811070

Registered office address
Drive Devilbiss Healthcare Limited Heathfield Lane, Birkenshaw, Bradford, England, BD11 2HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2021
due by 24 February 2021

Last statement dated 13 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 702 LIMITED 14 Oct 2011 - 15 Nov 2011