GOMER SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07810902

Registered office address
1st Floor North Anchor Court, Keen Road, Cardiff, CF24 5JW
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2011

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 October 2012
due by 14 July 2013

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 14 October 2016
due by 28 October 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 14 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33140 - Repair of electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 699 LIMITED 14 Oct 2011 - 21 Oct 2011