LTS PARIS GARDENS (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED

Company number 07807306

Registered office address
7th Floor Cottons Centre, Cottons Lane, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2020
due by 30 December 2020

Last statement dated 16 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MCLAREN (PARIS GARDENS GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED 12 Oct 2011 - 13 Mar 2015