AMERY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07805899

Registered office address
Gateway House (First Floor), 324 Regents Park Road, London, United Kingdom, N3 2LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2020
due by 25 October 2020

Last statement dated 11 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMERY CARE HOME LIMITED 11 Oct 2011 - 04 Feb 2014