EQUINOX KENSINGTON LIMITED

Company number 07800031

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2020
due by 20 October 2020

Last statement dated 6 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
EQUINOX FITNESS UK LIMITED 06 Oct 2011 - 15 Jul 2016