BE THE CHANGE MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07796829

Registered office address
Dearham Primary School The Went, Dearham, Maryport, Cumbria, CA15 7HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
4 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2020
due by 15 November 2020

Last statement dated 4 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
DEARHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL 04 Oct 2011 - 25 Aug 2016