EGBERT TAYLOR MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07794680

Registered office address
The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1EW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAWK MIDCO LIMITED 03 Oct 2011 - 25 Jun 2013