BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NAU PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07791958

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 September 2017
due by 28 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2019
due by 22 October 2019

Last statement dated 8 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NAU PRODUCTIONS PLC 29 Sep 2011 - 14 Sep 2015