PHILEAS FOX NURSERY SCHOOL LIMITED

Company number 07790706

Registered office address
Phileas Fox Nursery School St. Marys Square, Church Hall, London, England, W2 1SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2020
due by 6 September 2020

Last statement dated 23 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
N SQUARED LIMITED 28 Sep 2011 - 03 Aug 2015