WALTECH LIMITED

Company number 07790390

Registered office address
54 Pont Street, London, SW1X 0AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WALPAY UK LIMITED 28 Sep 2011 - 04 Oct 2011