KALAMBAKA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07783487

Registered office address
102 Langdale House 11 Marshalsea Road, London, England, SE1 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2020
due by 3 November 2020

Last statement dated 22 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MOLTCROFT LIMITED 22 Sep 2011 - 04 Jul 2016
INVESTITURE LIMITED 22 Sep 2011 - 22 Sep 2011