AB INBEV SAF LIMITED

Company number 07780722

Registered office address
Bureau, 90 Fetter Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2020
due by 7 July 2020

Last statement dated 23 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SABMILLER SAF LIMITED 20 Sep 2011 - 30 Jun 2017