SWLIFESTYLES LTD

Company number 07773415

Registered office address
Rushdown Nurseries, Crouch Lane, Goffs Oak, Herts, United Kingdom, EN7 6TL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
A&A V.I.P SERVICE LTD 14 Mar 2013 - 02 May 2014
FIRST STEPS TO SUCCESS LIMITED 27 Sep 2012 - 14 Mar 2013
MACRORETURNS LIMITED 14 Sep 2011 - 27 Sep 2012