BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CHALLENER PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 07771263

Registered office address
Unit 4 Wexford Court Sandown Road, Ascot Drive, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8AM
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRETBY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 13 Sep 2011 - 04 Oct 2011