FIRST CALL CARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07770895

Registered office address
5a Hare Lane, Gloucester, GL1 2BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIVE ASSISTANCE CARE SERVICES LIMITED 12 Sep 2011 - 20 Oct 2011