SUNLIGHT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 07769407

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2020
due by 24 October 2020

Last statement dated 12 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35130 - Distribution of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNLIGHT TECHNOLOGY PLC 21 Oct 2015 - 06 Sep 2019
SUNLIGHT TECHNOLOGY LTD 12 Sep 2011 - 21 Oct 2015