BEECHES LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT TRUST

Company number 07769232

Registered office address
Burnham Grammar School, Hogfair Lane, Burnham, Buckinghamshire, SL1 7HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2020
due by 23 September 2020

Last statement dated 9 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BURNHAM GRAMMAR SCHOOL 09 Sep 2011 - 07 Jun 2017