GREAT OAK MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07769026

Registered office address
School Street, Great Chesterford, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB10 1NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2020
due by 21 October 2020

Last statement dated 9 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
GREAT CHESTERFORD CHURCH OF ENGLAND ACADEMY TRUST 09 Sep 2011 - 16 Dec 2016