BOURNE EDUCATION TRUST

Company number 07768726

Registered office address
Epsom And Ewell High School, Ruxley Lane, Epsom, Surrey, KT19 9JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2020
due by 23 September 2020

Last statement dated 9 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
EPSOM AND EWELL HIGH SCHOOL 09 Sep 2011 - 15 Aug 2013