QUALITY FIRST EDUCATION TRUST

Company number 07768645

Registered office address
Belleville Primary School Belleville Road, Battersea, London, SW11 6PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2020
due by 28 November 2020

Last statement dated 17 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
BELLEVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL 09 Sep 2011 - 21 Mar 2017