STEMCOR LONDON LIMITED

Company number 07764918

Registered office address
Longbow House, 14-20 Chiswell Street, London, England, EC1Y 4TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
STEMCOR INDONESIAN MINING INVESTMENT LIMITED 07 Sep 2011 - 02 Oct 2013