AFFORDABLE CCTV LTD

Company number 07763128

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373-375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, England, HA1 2AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BAMFIELD SERVICES LTD 05 Sep 2011 - 13 Jan 2012