BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OPUS CAPITAL NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 07756567

Registered office address
International House, 1-6 Yarmouth Place, London, W1J 7BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARBON NEUTRAL INVESTMENTS NOMINEES LIMITED 20 Oct 2011 - 13 Jun 2013
AGT INVESTMENTS NOMINEES LIMITED 30 Aug 2011 - 20 Oct 2011