NEWDAY GROUP LTD

Company number 07753556

Registered office address
7 Handyside Street, London, England, N1C 4DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2020
due by 5 October 2020

Last statement dated 24 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
INVICTA CARD SERVICES LIMITED 08 Dec 2011 - 01 Apr 2014
INVICTA EUROCARD SERVICES LIMITED 25 Oct 2011 - 08 Dec 2011
INVICTA BIDCO LIMITED 27 Sep 2011 - 25 Oct 2011
ALNERY NO. 2994 LIMITED 26 Aug 2011 - 27 Sep 2011