SEAX TRUST

Company number 07747149

Registered office address
Seax Trust Head Office, Fox Crescent, Chelmsford, England, CM1 2BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2020
due by 2 September 2020

Last statement dated 19 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THRIFTWOOD SCHOOL 19 Aug 2011 - 30 Mar 2015