STYLIDEAS LIMITED

Company number 07746771

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, Essex, IG10 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2020
due by 24 November 2020

Last statement dated 13 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AVENTOM LIMITED 19 Aug 2011 - 11 Jan 2019