Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ONE MONEY LTD

Company number 07746276

Registered office address
Thistle Down Barn Holcot Lane, Sywell, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN6 0BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2019
due by 30 September 2019

Last statement dated 16 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MORTGAGE STORE (GB) LIMITED 18 Jan 2013 - 05 Aug 2014
MADE CLEAR LIMITED 19 Aug 2011 - 18 Jan 2013