AVENUE SOLAR FARM LIMITED

Company number 07743555

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2020
due by 6 August 2020

Last statement dated 23 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTSOURCE SPV 15 LIMITED 17 Aug 2011 - 14 Aug 2015