OUR LADY OF LOURDES CATHOLIC MULTI-ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07743523

Registered office address
First Floor, Loxley House Riverside Business Park, Tottle Road, Nottingham, England, NG2 1RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
17 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2020
due by 20 September 2020

Last statement dated 6 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH NOTTINGHAM CATHOLIC ACADEMY TRUST 17 Aug 2011 - 20 Apr 2018