LIFE SKILLS EDUCATION CHARITY

Company number 07742739

Registered office address
Unit 21 Nbv Enterprise Centre, David Lane, Basford, Nottingham, England, NG6 0JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
16 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2020
due by 30 August 2020

Last statement dated 16 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFE SKILLS EDUCATION C.I.C. 16 Aug 2011 - 13 Apr 2017