MORE TIME (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07738729

Registered office address
Inspiration House Unit 22, Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, England, DH6 5PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2021
due by 18 September 2021

Last statement dated 4 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
  • 81222 - Specialised cleaning services
  • 81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
MOTI (UK) LIMITED 12 Aug 2011 - 02 Sep 2011