FONE CUSTOMIZE LTD

Company number 07738008

Registered office address
21 Church Road, Parkstone, Poole, Dorset, BH14 8UF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FONE ACCESSORIZE LTD 11 Aug 2011 - 18 Oct 2013