LYDIATE LEARNING TRUST

Company number 07732559

Registered office address
Deyes High School Deyes Lane, Maghull, Liverpool, Merseyside, L31 6DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2020
due by 8 May 2020

Last statement dated 24 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
DEYES HIGH ACADEMY TRUST 08 Aug 2011 - 25 Nov 2014